Ripper
ModelUnitLH200LH400LH600LH800LH1000LH1700
 Heightmm380420570668735790
Overall Widthmm270320410496560680
Overall Lengthmm70010001300146016501600
Pin Diametermm40-5050-5560-7070-8080-9090-120
Open Widthmm150-180180-200200-315300-350360-420400-460
Weightkg80145280550750870
Suitable Excavatorton4-65-99-1616-2323-3031-45


<< Previous page

Next page >>

jessicazhuang29@hotmail.com 0086-532-83130970 0086-13573889515 0086-13573889515 zhuangyanying10

Powered by: cnwangju.com Sitemap