Quick Hitch Coupler
ModelUnitLHMINILH450LH500/LH550LH600/LH650LH700/LH800LH900LH1000/LH1100
Overall Lengthmm388534-545600765924-944983-10501006-1173
Overall Heightmm246307310388492574558-610
Overall Widthmm175258-263270-280353-436449-483543-568606-663
Pin to pin Center Dancemm800-150230-270290-360380-420460-480473-540550-620
Foream Open Widthmm80-140155-170180-200232-315306-340375-411416-469
Retractable Distance of Oil Cylindermm170-206205-275340-450340-486256-390413-590520-590
Top and Botton Pin Distancemm159195195220275300360
Pin Diametermm25-4045-5050-5560-7070-8080-9090-120
Weightkg2550-6080120-130280-290420-430450-580
Working Pressurekg/m³40-38040-38040-38040-38040-38040-38040-380
Required Oil FlowL/min10-2010-2010-2010-2010-2010-2010-20
Suitable Excavatorton1.5-44-75-89-1917-2323-3033-45


<< Previous page

Next page >>

jessicazhuang29@hotmail.com 0086-532-83130970 0086-13573889515 0086-13573889515 zhuangyanying10

Powered by: cnwangju.com Sitemap