ModelUnitLHB450LHB800LHB1600LHB2000LHB2200LHB2200A
Suitable Excavatorton7-1410-1515-1818-2618-2618-26
Operating Weightkg6299481427165019781978
Required Oil Flowl/min60-10080-11090-120100-150120-180120-180
Setting Pressurebar190200210210210210
Operating Pressurebar130-160150-170150-170160-180160-180160-180
Impact Energyjoule135520332711342340674067
Impact Ratebpm400-800350-700350-650350-600350-500350-500
Hose diameterinch 3/4 3/41   1   1   1   
Noise leveldB112114115120118118
Chisel Diametermm85100125135140140


<< Previous page

Next page >>

jessicazhuang29@hotmail.com 0086-532-83130970 0086-13573889515 0086-13573889515 zhuangyanying10

Powered by: cnwangju.com Sitemap