Top Type Small Hydraulic   Breaker
ModelUnitLHB100LHB200LHB300LHB350LHB400LHB430
Suitable Excavatorton0.8-2.51.2-3.02.5-4.53.0-5.54-76-9
Operating Weightkg99121148224321407
Required Oil Flowl/min15-3020-4025-5030-6040-7050-90
Setting Pressurebar150150150150170180
Operating Pressurebar90-12090-12090-120100-130110-140120-150
Impact Energyjoule2032714065426771017
Impact Ratebpm800-1400700-1200600-1100500-1000500-900400-800
Hose diameterinch 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2
Noise leveldB106107109117109115
Chisel Diametermm404553606875


<< Previous page

Next page >>

jessicazhuang29@hotmail.com 0086-532-83130970 0086-13573889515 0086-13573889515 zhuangyanying10

Powered by: cnwangju.com Sitemap